Розклад матчів

17 квітня
Група Б
тур 1
ходорів52
"Ходорів"
1:1угерсько52
"Сокіл"
Угерсько
білка52
"Юність"
В.Білка
3:2глібовичі52
"Сокіл"
В.Глібовичі
фенікс52
"Фенікс-Стефано"
Підмонастир
2:1хімік52
"Хімік"
Н.Розділ
городок52
"Городок"
1:0яворів52
"Яворів"
золочів52
"Сокіл" Золочів
3:2"Черляни"
24 квітня
Група Б
тур 2
угерсько52
"Сокіл"
Угерсько
1:1
Огляд матчу
городок52
"Городок"
хімік52
"Хімік"
Н.Розділ
0:1білка52
"Юність"
В.Білка
яворів52
"Яворів"
1:7фенікс52
"Фенікс-Стефано"
Підмонастир
глібовичі52
"Сокіл"
В.Глібовичі
0:1золочів52
"Сокіл" Золочів
ходорів52
"Ходорів"
2:0"Черляни"
7 травня
Група Б
"Черляни"4:2глібовичі52
"Сокіл"
В.Глібовичі
8 травня
фенікс52
"Фенікс-Стефано"
Підмонастир
1:4угерсько52
"Сокіл"
Угерсько
городок52
"Городок"
1:1ходорів52
"Ходорів"
білка52
"Юність"
В.Білка
0:0яворів52
"Яворів"
золочів52
"Сокіл" Золочів
3:0хімік52
"Хімік"
Н.Розділ
14 травня
Група Б
угерсько52
"Сокіл"
Угерсько
0:3білка52
"Юність"
В.Білка
ходорів52
"Ходорів"
4:0глібовичі52
"Сокіл"
В.Глібовичі
хімік52
"Хімік"
Н.Розділ
1:0"Черляни"
яворів52
"Яворів"
0:2золочів52
"Сокіл" Золочів
городок52
"Городок"
0:1фенікс52
"Фенікс-Стефано"
Підмонастир
21 травня
Група Б
білка52
"Юність"
В.Білка
1:1городок52
"Городок"
22 травня
фенікс52
"Фенікс-Стефано"
Підмонастир
3:0ходорів52
"Ходорів"
"Черляни"0:1яворів52
"Яворів"
глібовичі52
"Сокіл"
В.Глібовичі
2:1хімік52
"Хімік"
Н.Розділ
29 травня
золочів52
"Сокіл" Золочів
3:2угерсько52
"Сокіл"
Угерсько
4 червня
Група Б
угерсько52
"Сокіл"
Угерсько
6:2"Черляни"
5 червня
ходорів52
"Ходорів"
0:2хімік52
"Хімік"
Н.Розділ
яворів52
"Яворів"
2:0глібовичі52
"Сокіл"
В.Глібовичі
городок52
"Городок"
2:2золочів52
"Сокіл" Золочів
фенікс52
"Фенікс-Стефано"
Підмонастир
1:2білка52
"Юність"
В.Білка
11 червня
Група Б
"Черляни"16:00городок52
"Городок"
12 червня
білка52
"Юність"
В.Білка
2:0ходорів52
"Ходорів"
золочів52
"Сокіл" Золочів
1:2фенікс52
"Фенікс-Стефано"
Підмонастир
глібовичі52
"Сокіл"
В.Глібовичі
1:1угерсько52
"Сокіл"
Угерсько
хімік52
"Хімік"
Н.Розділ
2:0яворів52
"Яворів"
18 червня
Група Б
фенікс52
"Фенікс-Стефано"
Підмонастир
3:1"Черляни"
19 червня
ходорів52
"Ходорів"
1:2яворів52
"Яворів"
угерсько52
"Сокіл"
Угерсько
2:2хімік52
"Хімік"
Н.Розділ
городок52
"Городок"
5:0глібовичі52
"Сокіл"
В.Глібовичі
білка52
"Юність"
В.Білка
0:0золочів52
"Сокіл" Золочів
25 червня
Група Б
"Черляни"0:5білка52
"Юність"
В.Білка
26 червня
золочів52
"Сокіл" Золочів
1:0ходорів52
"Ходорів"
глібовичі52
"Сокіл"
В.Глібовичі
1:5фенікс52
"Фенікс-Стефано"
Підмонастир
яворів52
"Яворів"
3:3угерсько52
"Сокіл"
Угерсько
29 травня
хімік52
"Хімік"
Н.Розділ
2:0городок52
"Городок"
Дивіться також: